3M SC/LC M-M AQUA OM2 DUPLEX FIBER OFNR CABLE

3M SC/LC  M-M AQUA OM2 DUPLEX FIBER OFNR CABLE
Brand: ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number: PRO-SC-LC-3M5OM2LZ
Stock:
Real time Stock Check

£6.54 (Excl VAT)
£7.85  (incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKS
No options for this product


Partners

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Call us Now: 02920 333 000

Call us Now: 02920 333 000