10ge Xfp Single Mode Dual Fibre Transceiver 10km 1310nm Lc I-tem

10ge Xfp Single Mode Dual Fibre Transceiver 10km 1310nm Lc I-tem
Brand: ADDON NETWORKS
Part Number: 100-01508-CF
Stock:
Real time Stock Check

£33.65 (Excl VAT)
£40.38  (incl. VAT)

ADDON NETWORKS
No options for this product


Partners

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Call us Now: 02920 333 000